No esperes a ser grande para ser grande

Tabla de posiciones
# Esc. Nombre del equipo Pts.
Grupo A
1 Escuela el Novillero
Sololá
0
2 Sport junior
Escuintla
0
3 Atletico Cabañeco
Zacapa
0
4 EL SEMILLERO TOTONICAPENSE
Totonicapán
0
5 salama JRS
Baja Verapaz
0
6 Corazón Chapín
Suchitepéquez
0
7 Real Libertad
Petén
0
8 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL "A"
Jutiapa
0
9 prueba A
Sacatepéquez
0
10 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL PINALITO 2
Jalapa
0
11 Mi fut Mi pasión
Chimaltenango
0
12 Niños Shecanos "B"
San Marcos
0
13 Sanarate Kids
El Progreso
0
14 Academia Roca Futbol Quiche
Quiché
0
15 leopardos
Izabal
0
16 la Colonia
Santa Rosa
0
17 Cañitas FC
Sololá
0
18 ACAD. DE FUTBOL MOFANG GUALAN
Zacapa
0
19 ALFA Y OMEGA
Baja Verapaz
0
20 FRANCESITOS FC
Suchitepéquez
0
21 Academia terranova
Guatemala
0
22 Asunción Mita
Jutiapa
0
23 Academia de Futbol Halcones
Sacatepéquez
0
24 Escuela Municipal futbol A
Jalapa
0
25 UPWARD
Chimaltenango
0
26 Cruz Azul
San Marcos
0
27 Estrellas Rancheñas
El Progreso
0
28 ACADEMIA DANI PACHALUM
Quiché
0
29 SEMILLERO PORTEÑO
Izabal
0
30 Aguilas de Pajapita
Retalhuleu
0
31 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL "B"
Jutiapa
0
32 NARANJITS DE SIQUINALA
Escuintla
0
33 Nazarenos S.C
Zacapa
0
34 F.C. ZONA 10 JR.
Totonicapán
0
35 ACA. COSMOS
Alta Verapaz
0
36 Club deportivo sarita
Suchitepéquez
0
37 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL "D"
Jutiapa
0
38 LOS PEQUES DE FER SANCRISTOBAL
Sacatepéquez
0
39 ACAD. Deportito Sport Gym "B"
Chiquimula
0
40 Escuela Municipal futbol B
Jalapa
0
41 Dalefut Comalapa
Chimaltenango
0
42 Lanudos Sport
Quetzaltenango
0
43 YATZAR NURIM
Izabal
0
44 ESC. DE FUT TIGRILLOS POPTUN PETEN
Petén
0
45 Escuela de Colilo
Jutiapa
0
46 galácticos Jr Santiago
Zacapa
0
47 Club social y deportivo peques
Totonicapán
0
48 Telemán
Alta Verapaz
0
49 Academia Club Sanber
Suchitepéquez
0
50 LICEO
Guatemala
0
51 EFAR PETEN A
Petén
0
52 Mita
Jutiapa
0
53 Real San Luquitas FC
Sacatepéquez
0
54 TOROS SAN JUAN CHOMELCO
Alta Verapaz
0
55 ACADEMIA TONANTEL B
Santa Rosa
0
56 Buena Vista JNR
Chimaltenango
0
57 Genner`s Club 4G
San Marcos
0
58 ESC. MUNICIPAL GUASTATOYA B
El Progreso
0
59 Spirit Computacion
Quetzaltenango
0
60 ESC. DE F.B. EDGAR WESTPHAL
Izabal
0
61 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL
Jutiapa
0
62 CLUB TORITOS ESCUINTLA PEQUES
Escuintla
0
63 Infantil Antombran
Zacapa
0
64 Escuela de Futbol Cienfuegos "A"
Huehuetenango
0
65 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL CEBOLLITAS
Jutiapa
0
66 Academia de Futbol Jocotenango
Sacatepéquez
0
67 Fc independencia coatepeque
Retalhuleu
0
68 ESC. DE FUTBOL COLIS "B"
Jalapa
0
69 EORM SAN RAFAEL, CHAMPOLLAP CLUB
San Marcos
0
70 Deportivo Ebenezer
El Progreso
0
71 ACADÉMIA CABRICÁN
Quetzaltenango
0
72 ACA. DE FUT F. BASICAS E.F.R.E
Escuintla
0
73 gori gori
Zacapa
0
74 EL ÚLTIMO DIEZ
Huehuetenango
0
75 ACA. PRINCIPES AZULES AZURDIA A
Alta Verapaz
0
76 maquinensevenado.A
Suchitepéquez
0
77 COL LAS AMERICAS B
Guatemala
0
78 ATOL FC
Jalapa
0
79 Muni San Lucas
Sacatepéquez
0
80 GOLAZO DE LOS NIÑOS "B"
Chiquimula
0
81 Black River Junior
Quiché
0
82 zumita
Santa Rosa
0
83 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL LOS AMIGOS A
Retalhuleu
0
84 Somos una Familia B
Sololá
0
85 Elite Escuintla
Escuintla
0
86 papuchitos "A"
Zacapa
0
87 Escuela Deportiva Municipal
Chimaltenango
0
88 Genners fc 2
San Marcos
0
89 SAN ANTONIO JR
Baja Verapaz
0
90 Jada
Quetzaltenango
0
91 TIGRITOS B 9-10
Petén
0
92 asofut Quesada
Jutiapa
0
93 MOSQUIFUT EL MOLINO
Chiquimula
0
94 Comercial Díaz
Huehuetenango
0
95 ACAFUT JALAPA
Jalapa
0
96 ACADEMIA CSD MILPAS ALTAS
Sacatepéquez
0
97 BAMVI JR SANTO TOMAS
Izabal
0
98 PURA VIDA JR
Santa Rosa
0
99 REU JUNIOR U-10
Retalhuleu
0
100 FC San Schalke04
Sololá
0
101 santa cruz
Zacapa
0
102 Profutbol
Chimaltenango
0
103 Academia Arango-Chicos Jr.
Totonicapán
0
104 PANADERIA LAS DELICIAS
Baja Verapaz
0
105 Cosmos Copesur
Quetzaltenango
0
106 Deportivo la Cantera FC
Jutiapa
0
107 ESCUELA DE FÚTBOL FUTICO A
Chiquimula
0
108 Unidos por un balon Peques
Huehuetenango
0
109 TIGRITOS CLUB SUB 10
Suchitepéquez
0
110 VILLA NUEVA
Guatemala
0
111 ESC. DE FUTBOL COLIS "A"
Jalapa
0
112 CLUB LEONCILLOS
San Marcos
0
113 MINI SANTA CRUZ
Quiché
0
114 Yatzar Nurin JR
Izabal
0
115 REU INFANTIL SUB10
Retalhuleu
0
116 Oasis436
Sololá
0
117 Deportivo Infantil Cabañeco
Zacapa
0
118 Imark barberena
Santa Rosa
0
119 FUT-TOTO A.F
Totonicapán
0
120 TORINO FC
Baja Verapaz
0
121 Brio futbol
Guatemala
0
122 JUNIORS A
Petén
0
123 F.C. La Libertad
Jutiapa
0
124 Azucareros
Escuintla
0
125 Academia Champios
Alta Verapaz
0
126 DULCE INFANCIA PRIMARIA
Guatemala
0
127 Fuerzas basicas pinula fc
Jalapa
0
128 SUEÑOS VERDES
Sacatepéquez
0
129 LA 12 KIDS
San Marcos
0
130 Peques Fútbol Club
Quiché
0
131 Cuilapa FC Junior
Santa Rosa
0
132 Escuela de Jugadores Trinidad
Retalhuleu
0
133 Juventud Estanzueleca
Zacapa
0
134 Deportivo Vecinitos de Palin
Totonicapán
0
135 LA CANTERA SPORT CLUB
Quetzaltenango
0
136 Tigres10
Guatemala
0
137 JUTIAPA CASTILLA
Jutiapa
0
138 PROE FUT NTA LUCIA
Escuintla
0
139 EF ZACARIASQUEZALTEPEQUE
Chiquimula
0
140 ACA. CHAMPIONS
Alta Verapaz
0
141 Pro Guatemala Élite
Guatemala
0
142 AFF JALAPA B
Jalapa
0
143 A Campeones
Sacatepéquez
0
144 CLUB LEONCILLOS 2010
San Marcos
0
145 Zona gol
Chiquimula
0
146 CHANIGOOL
Quiché
0
147 MAVERICK JUNIORS
Izabal
0
148 AS Club Guatemala
Guatemala
0
149 Revelación Calvario
Sololá
0
150 TOTO ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL
Totonicapán
0
151 los Príncipes SB
Baja Verapaz
0
152 Academia Xela
Quetzaltenango
0
153 Especial Catocha 2020
Jutiapa
0
154 Academia Uruguaya de Futbol
Sacatepéquez
0
155 JOCOTÁN
Chiquimula
0
156 FUTURAS ESTRELLAS
Huehuetenango
0
157 ACA. MODELO B
Alta Verapaz
0
158 AFF JALAPA A
Jalapa
0
159 Academia de futbol patzicia
Chimaltenango
0
160 Niños Shecanos "A"
San Marcos
0
161 SANTA RITA FC
El Progreso
0
162 Halcones F C
Quiché
0
163 pumas
Izabal
0
Grupo B
1 AC LEONES FUTBOL
Guatemala
0
2 JOCOTÁN "B"
Chiquimula
0
3 Huehue Futuro
Huehuetenango
0
4 ESPARTA SOCCER
Alta Verapaz
0
5 Alianza de lg
Suchitepéquez
0
6 Santa Elena
Guatemala
0
7 Delfines de Champerico
Retalhuleu
0
8 LIROX A
Petén
0
9 ESCUELA DE FÚTBOL FUTICO B
Chiquimula
0
10 Semillero Saq´Ulew, Jr.
Huehuetenango
0
11 ACA. MODELO A
Alta Verapaz
0
12 Newcastle
Suchitepéquez
0
13 ESC. 1RO DE JULIO
Guatemala
0
14 D´VOLEA JR
Santa Rosa
0
15 Menedy
Guatemala
0
16 EFAR PETEN B
Petén
0
17 RENOVACIÓN LIBERTENSE
Huehuetenango
0
18 ACA. DE FUTBOL IMPERIO COBANERO
Alta Verapaz
0
19 DESCANSA
Suchitepéquez
0
20 Genner´s Distribuidora El Punto
San Marcos
0
21 ESC. MUNICIPAL GUASTATOYA A
El Progreso
0
22 Escuela de Jugadores Mini B
Retalhuleu
0
23 CLUB PROYECTOS ESCUINTLA
Escuintla
0
24 ACAD. Deportito Sport Gym A
Chiquimula
0
25 FC Galileo
Huehuetenango
0
26 EQUIPO 8
Suchitepéquez
0
27 ESCUELA TZIQUINAJÁ JM
Petén
0
28 Niñez Sancarlense
Retalhuleu
0
29 ACA. CHAMPIONS TOSTADAS 2000
Alta Verapaz
0
30 Chiqui Foot
Chiquimula
0
31 Cruz Azul
Huehuetenango
0
32 Aguilas
Alta Verapaz
0
33 zuma jr
Santa Rosa
0
34 Colegio Osorio Sandoval
Guatemala
0
35 Club Toritos Escuintla
Escuintla
0
36 Academia de Fútbol AEFF
Guatemala
0
37 TIGRITOS A 9-10
Petén
0
38 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL LOS AMIGOS B
Retalhuleu
0
39 ACA. FUTBOL NIUPY
Alta Verapaz
0
40 TIBURONES PUERTO SAN JOSE
Escuintla
0
41 Marcos osvin venados
Suchitepéquez
0
42 FÚTBOL FUSIÓN
Guatemala
0
43 GOLAZO DE LOS NIÑOS "A"
Chiquimula
0
44 GALACTICOS JR GUANAGAZAPA
Escuintla
0
45 TIGRITOS C 9-10
Petén
0
46 Fuerza Azul y Blanco
Escuintla
0
47 ACA. LOS PECES
Alta Verapaz
0
48 Academia Super Campeones
Chiquimula
0
49 CLUB DE CUERVOS JR
Santa Rosa
0
50 Cantera Ariga
Guatemala
0
51 Elite Santa Lucia
Escuintla
0
52 Plan futuro Soccer Ipala
Chiquimula
0
53 Escuela de Futbol Cienfuegos "B"
Huehuetenango
0
54 TIGRITOS SUB 10
Suchitepéquez
0
55 MOSQUIT EL MOLINO B
Chiquimula
0
56 Panteras Junior
Escuintla
0
57 JUNIOR B
Petén
0
58 Cuilapa FC
Santa Rosa
0
59 FUTURAS ESTRELLAS RETALTECAS
Retalhuleu
0
60 Azucareros Jr
Escuintla
0
61 Santa Ana
Petén
0
62 TIGRILLOS PUMAS
Suchitepéquez
0
63 ESCUELA DE FUT IXHUATAN
Santa Rosa
0
64 Cebollitas kids Champerico
Retalhuleu
0
Grupo C
1 Sharks FC
Guatemala
0
2 ACA. JUV. BOCA DEL MONTE
Guatemala
0
3 COL LA VID
Guatemala
0
4 Deportivo CENN
Guatemala
0
5 PASION DEPORTIVA
Guatemala
0
6 GLADIADORES FC
Guatemala
0
7 Casta de Campeones
Guatemala
0
8 ATLETIC CLUB
Guatemala
0
Grupo D
1 ACADEMIA 1RO DE JULIO
Guatemala
0
2 AFF GUATEMALA JR
Guatemala
0
3 La Morera Jr
Guatemala
0
4 COL LAS AMERICAS A
Guatemala
0
5 Talentos GT
Guatemala
0
6 Deportivo Petapa
Guatemala
0
7 PASION DEPORTIVA B
Guatemala
0
Grupo E
1 Academia los pibes
Escuintla
0
2 Xelaju Sport
Totonicapán
0
3 AFJ MONJAS
Jalapa
0
4 Emfut Samayac
Suchitepéquez
0
5 AS Club Guatemala (Chi.)
Chimaltenango
0
6 Deportivo Catocha
Jutiapa
0
7 BARRIOS BOYS
Alta Verapaz
0
8 Xoyitos F.C.
Quiché
0
9 AS Club Guatemala (Sac.)
Sacatepéquez
0
10 FUTECA XELA
Quetzaltenango
0
11 ESTRECHO FC JR
Izabal
0
12 Aca, de Futbol Kids ABEDNEGO
Sololá
0
13 ACADEMIA TONANTEL
Santa Rosa
0
14 SALAMA JRS.
Baja Verapaz
0
15 Talentos Azurdia
Huehuetenango
0
16 Esc. Chema y ACGuatemala
Suchitepéquez
0
17 Halcones F.C.
Zacapa
0